| Aktie | Ticker | Marktkap | Handelsvolumen | Sentiment-Wechsel | Signal | Score | Score Δ | GCS-Verlauf | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | A | Large | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 55,8 | -12,6 | ||
| ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC | AAP | Mid | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 27,5 | -29,2 | ||
| Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc. | AMR | Mid | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 47,9 | — | ||
| AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC | AVB | — | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,4 | -23,0 | ||
| BEST BUY CO INC | BBY | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 59,9 | +0,8 | ||
| BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. | BJ | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 63,2 | |||
| Coupang, Inc. | CPNG | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 38,7 | +1,0 | ||
| CENOVUS ENERGY INC. | CVE | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Niedrig
| 37,5 | -1,9 | ||
| DTE ENERGY CO | DTE | Large | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 45,5 | -25,6 | ||
| FASTENAL CO | FAST | Large | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 56,2 | -5,4 | ||
| Gitlab Inc. | GTLB | Mid | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 39,2 | +1,7 | ||
| KOHLS Corp | KSS | Mid | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 38,0 | +1,2 | ||
| MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS, INC. | MPWR | Large | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 54,5 | -15,7 | ||
| VAIL RESORTS INC | MTN | Mid | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,9 | |||
| RALPH LAUREN CORP | RL | Large | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 59,7 | -0,3 | ||
| UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC | UHS | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 61,6 | |||
| WEC ENERGY GROUP, INC. | WEC | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Niedrig
| 37,5 | -1,9 | ||
| AMBEV S.A. | ABEV | Large | Mittel | Stark → Schwach |
Schwach
| 32,6 | -38,2 | ||
| APPFOLIO INC | APPF | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 50,7 | -12,8 | ||
| Arhaus, Inc. | ARHS | Small | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Sehr schwach
| 21,8 | |||
| Atkore Inc. | ATKR | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 55,7 | -2,2 | ||
| ATMOS ENERGY CORP | ATO | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 58,7 | +1,8 | ||
| BigBear.ai Holdings, Inc. | BBAI | Small | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 36,9 | -0,1 | ||
| Biomea Fusion, Inc. | BMEA | Micro | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,0 | +0,2 | ||
| Braze, Inc. | BRZE | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,3 | ||
| PEABODY ENERGY CORP | BTU | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,4 | +0,3 | ||
| BORGWARNER INC | BWA | Large | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 54,8 | -2,7 | ||
| CONMED Corp | CNMD | Small | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 57,3 | -0,1 | ||
| CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC | CNP | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 59,7 | |||
| CARNIVAL PLC | CUK | — | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,1 | +0,2 | ||
| DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. | DV | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 57,3 | -0,2 | ||
| DYNEX CAPITAL INC | DX | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,1 | -3,1 | ||
| ExlService Holdings, Inc. | EXLS | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,3 | -2,4 | ||
| JFrog Ltd | FROG | Large | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 37,0 | +0,2 | ||
| GENERAC HOLDINGS INC. | GNRC | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 58,8 | |||
| Grab Holdings Ltd | GRAB | Large | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 57,3 | -0,1 | ||
| HAWKINS INC | HWKN | Mid | Mittel | Erstmals scorbar |
Neutral
| 55,5 | — | ||
| KENNAMETAL INC | KMT | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 36,5 | -0,9 | ||
| MACROGENICS INC | MGNX | Micro | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,1 | +0,5 | ||
| MP Materials Corp. / DE | MP | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Hoch
| 37,0 | +0,3 | ||
| Marqeta, Inc. | MQ | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,8 | -0,6 | ||
| NNN REIT, INC. | NNN | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 57,3 | -0,1 | ||
| National Storage Affiliates Trust | NSA | — | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,4 | +2,1 | ||
| O-I Glass, Inc. /DE/ | OI | Small | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 55,4 | -3,6 | ||
| OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP | ORI | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,2 | +2,3 | ||
| PBF Energy Inc. | PBF | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Niedrig
| 35,9 | |||
| Pacira BioSciences, Inc. | PCRX | Small | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,4 | ||
| REPLIGEN CORP | RGEN | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 56,9 | -2,9 | ||
| RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | RXRX | Small | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 31,0 | |||
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | RY | Mega | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 58,4 | |||
| SFL Corp Ltd. | SFL | Small | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 36,2 | -4,7 | ||
| abrdn Silver ETF Trust | SIVR | — | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 36,9 | -1,2 | ||
| VS Trust | SVIX | — | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 28,0 | -9,4 | ||
| TORM plc | TRMD | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 58,1 | +1,9 | ||
| UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV | UBSI | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 58,0 | +1,1 | ||
| URBAN OUTFITTERS INC | URBN | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,1 | +0,4 | ||
| Vipshop Holdings Ltd | VIPS | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 58,0 | +0,7 | ||
| VIASAT INC | VSAT | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Hoch
| 36,9 | -0,1 | ||
| Ventas, Inc. | VTR | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 58,2 | |||
| YETI Holdings, Inc. | YETI | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,2 | ||
| American Healthcare REIT, Inc. | AHR | Large | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 36,1 | +0,9 | ||
| AZZ INC | AZZ | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 50,9 | |||
| Bank First Corp | BFC | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 58,9 | -0,6 | ||
| BlackSky Technology Inc. | BKSY | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,3 | -0,1 | ||
| CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC | CASS | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,0 | +2,3 | ||
| Columbia Financial, Inc. | CLBK | — | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 57,9 | |||
| Ellington Credit Co | EARN | — | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,4 | -12,7 | ||
| Enhabit, Inc. | EHAB | — | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 41,0 | -21,9 | ||
| EMERA INC | EMA | Large | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 64,2 | |||
| ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC | ENTA | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,8 | -3,0 | ||
| Evolus, Inc. | EOLS | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,9 | +1,0 | ||
| Ero Copper Corp. | ERO | Mid | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,1 | -0,4 | ||
| Gossamer Bio, Inc. | GOSS | Nano | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 30,5 | -8,3 | ||
| Ferroglobe PLC | GSM | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 42,2 | |||
| HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC | HCSG | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 61,7 | +3,1 | ||
| HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC /NY | HDSN | Micro | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 58,6 | -7,3 | ||
| Hesai Group | HSAI | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,1 | -5,8 | ||
| HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC | HTLD | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 53,6 | -7,8 | ||
| Ladder Capital Corp | LADR | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 65,4 | +6,0 | ||
| MIMEDX GROUP, INC. | MDXG | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 61,6 | +3,4 | ||
| NextDecade Corp | NEXT | Small | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 36,3 | +2,4 | ||
| PLEXUS CORP | PLXS | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,9 | |||
| Chicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance, Inc. | REFI | Micro | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 68,5 | +11,1 | ||
| SPROTT INC. | SII | Mid | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,6 | +0,4 | ||
| SAN JUAN BASIN ROYALTY TRUST | SJT | — | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,9 | +0,6 | ||
| SkinHealth Systems Inc. | SKIN | Micro | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 30,8 | -4,6 | ||
| Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | SNCY | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,8 | |||
| SurgePays, Inc. | SURG | Nano | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 41,0 | +10,1 | ||
| Thornburg Income Builder Opportunities Trust | TBLD | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 26,5 | -16,2 | ||
| UP Fintech Holding Ltd | TIGR | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 66,0 | |||
| U-Haul Holding Co /NV/ | UHAL | Large | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,3 | -0,4 | ||
| UWM Holdings Corp | UWMC | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 58,8 | -1,2 | ||
| VICOR CORP | VICR | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Hoch
| 50,2 | |||
| VSE CORP | VSEC | Mid | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,0 | +2,1 | ||
| Vuzix Corp | VUZI | Micro | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,4 | +0,1 | ||
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON | JNJ | Mega | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 36,4 | +0,7 | ||
| MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC | MCHP | Large | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 50,5 | |||
| AMES NATIONAL CORP | ATLO | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 58,9 | -1,9 | ||
| ATOSSA THERAPEUTICS, INC. | ATOS | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,2 | -2,7 | ||
| Ayr Wellness Inc. | AYRWF | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 32,0 | -2,9 | ||
| Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. | CVGI | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 62,8 | +20,6 | ||
| Dakota Gold Corp. | DC | Small | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,3 | -1,3 | ||
| ECARX Holdings Inc. | ECX | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 61,5 | +3,6 | ||
| Primis Financial Corp. | FRST | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,1 | +0,4 | ||
| FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST | FTF | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 61,0 | +4,1 | ||
| GameSquare Holdings, Inc. | GAME | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 22,7 | — | ||
| Lazydays Holdings, Inc. | GORV | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 32,2 | -2,5 | ||
| GAXOS.AI INC. | GXAI | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,0 | -7,6 | ||
| IMMUNIC, INC. | IMUX | Small | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,4 | |||
| First Internet Bancorp | INBK | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,6 | |||
| INTEST CORP | INTT | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 50,9 | -14,6 | ||
| Inventiva S.A. | IVA | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,0 | -2,2 | ||
| KEWAUNEE SCIENTIFIC CORP /DE/ | KEQU | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 48,9 | |||
| LuxExperience B.V. | LUXE | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,9 | -0,4 | ||
| MVB FINANCIAL CORP | MVBF | Small | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 58,4 | -1,6 | ||
| NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | NBH | — | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,2 | -1,6 | ||
| Nayax Ltd. | NYAX | Small | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Schwach |
Sehr schwach
| 17,0 | -48,4 | ||
| PRO DEX INC | PDEX | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,6 | -0,6 | ||
| Principal Real Estate Income Fund | PGZ | — | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 44,2 | -19,6 | ||
| Playboy, Inc. | PLBY | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 31,1 | -14,5 | ||
| Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | PSBD | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 32,2 | -8,5 | ||
| RBB Bancorp | RBB | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 71,5 | +14,7 | ||
| ThredUp Inc. | TDUP | Small | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,1 | -1,8 | ||
| TILE SHOP HOLDINGS, INC. | TTSH | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,9 | |||
| TXO Partners, L.P. | TXO | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,4 | +2,5 | ||
| Xilio Therapeutics, Inc. | XLO | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,6 | +1,6 |
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score and the signals derived from it are the result of a largely
rule-based scoring model built from publicly available data (SEC filings, fundamental
data, price data). They address a broad audience and do not take into
account any individual's personal circumstances, investment objectives, or
risk tolerance.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score is the result of a largely rule-based scoring model built from
publicly available data. The operator may receive affiliate compensation
via linked providers and may hold positions.
Legal notices.