| Marktkap └─ Aktie | Marktkap | Aktie | Ticker | Handelsvolumen | Sentiment-Wechsel | Anzahl | Score | Score Δ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | 48,3 | -3,1 | |||||||
| Large | Large | 24 | 52,4 | -5,8 | |||||
| AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | Large | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | A | Hoch | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,8 | -12,6 | |
| BEST BUY CO INC | Large | BEST BUY CO INC | BBY | Hoch | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,9 | +0,8 | |
| BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. | Large | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. | BJ | Hoch | Schwach → Stark | 1 | 63,2 | ||
| Coupang, Inc. | Large | Coupang, Inc. | CPNG | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,7 | +1,0 | |
| CENOVUS ENERGY INC. | Large | CENOVUS ENERGY INC. | CVE | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,5 | -1,9 | |
| DTE ENERGY CO | Large | DTE ENERGY CO | DTE | Hoch | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 45,5 | -25,6 | |
| FASTENAL CO | Large | FASTENAL CO | FAST | Hoch | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,2 | -5,4 | |
| MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS, INC. | Large | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS, INC. | MPWR | Hoch | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,5 | -15,7 | |
| RALPH LAUREN CORP | Large | RALPH LAUREN CORP | RL | Hoch | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,7 | -0,3 | |
| UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC | Large | UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC | UHS | Hoch | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,6 | ||
| WEC ENERGY GROUP, INC. | Large | WEC ENERGY GROUP, INC. | WEC | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,5 | -1,9 | |
| AMBEV S.A. | Large | AMBEV S.A. | ABEV | Mittel | Stark → Schwach | 1 | 32,6 | -38,2 | |
| ATMOS ENERGY CORP | Large | ATMOS ENERGY CORP | ATO | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,7 | +1,8 | |
| BORGWARNER INC | Large | BORGWARNER INC | BWA | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,8 | -2,7 | |
| CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC | Large | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC | CNP | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,7 | ||
| JFrog Ltd | Large | JFrog Ltd | FROG | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,0 | +0,2 | |
| GENERAC HOLDINGS INC. | Large | GENERAC HOLDINGS INC. | GNRC | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,8 | ||
| Grab Holdings Ltd | Large | Grab Holdings Ltd | GRAB | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,3 | -0,1 | |
| OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP | Large | OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP | ORI | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,2 | +2,3 | |
| Ventas, Inc. | Large | Ventas, Inc. | VTR | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,2 | ||
| American Healthcare REIT, Inc. | Large | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. | AHR | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,1 | +0,9 | |
| EMERA INC | Large | EMERA INC | EMA | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 64,2 | ||
| U-Haul Holding Co /NV/ | Large | U-Haul Holding Co /NV/ | UHAL | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,3 | -0,4 | |
| MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC | Large | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC | MCHP | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 50,5 | ||
| Mid | Mid | 33 | 49,4 | -2,0 | |||||
| ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC | Mid | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC | AAP | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 27,5 | -29,2 | |
| Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc. | Mid | Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc. | AMR | Hoch | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 47,9 | ||
| Gitlab Inc. | Mid | Gitlab Inc. | GTLB | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 39,2 | +1,7 | |
| KOHLS Corp | Mid | KOHLS Corp | KSS | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,0 | +1,2 | |
| VAIL RESORTS INC | Mid | VAIL RESORTS INC | MTN | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,9 | ||
| APPFOLIO INC | Mid | APPFOLIO INC | APPF | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 50,7 | -12,8 | |
| Atkore Inc. | Mid | Atkore Inc. | ATKR | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,7 | -2,2 | |
| Braze, Inc. | Mid | Braze, Inc. | BRZE | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,5 | +0,3 | |
| PEABODY ENERGY CORP | Mid | PEABODY ENERGY CORP | BTU | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,4 | +0,3 | |
| DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. | Mid | DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. | DV | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,3 | -0,2 | |
| DYNEX CAPITAL INC | Mid | DYNEX CAPITAL INC | DX | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,1 | -3,1 | |
| ExlService Holdings, Inc. | Mid | ExlService Holdings, Inc. | EXLS | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,3 | -2,4 | |
| HAWKINS INC | Mid | HAWKINS INC | HWKN | Mittel | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 55,5 | ||
| KENNAMETAL INC | Mid | KENNAMETAL INC | KMT | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,5 | -0,9 | |
| MP Materials Corp. / DE | Mid | MP Materials Corp. / DE | MP | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,0 | +0,3 | |
| Marqeta, Inc. | Mid | Marqeta, Inc. | MQ | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,8 | -0,6 | |
| NNN REIT, INC. | Mid | NNN REIT, INC. | NNN | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,3 | -0,1 | |
| PBF Energy Inc. | Mid | PBF Energy Inc. | PBF | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,9 | ||
| REPLIGEN CORP | Mid | REPLIGEN CORP | RGEN | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,9 | -2,9 | |
| TORM plc | Mid | TORM plc | TRMD | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,1 | +1,9 | |
| UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV | Mid | UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV | UBSI | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,0 | +1,1 | |
| URBAN OUTFITTERS INC | Mid | URBAN OUTFITTERS INC | URBN | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,1 | +0,4 | |
| Vipshop Holdings Ltd | Mid | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | VIPS | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,0 | +0,7 | |
| VIASAT INC | Mid | VIASAT INC | VSAT | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,9 | -0,1 | |
| YETI Holdings, Inc. | Mid | YETI Holdings, Inc. | YETI | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,5 | +0,2 | |
| AZZ INC | Mid | AZZ INC | AZZ | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 50,9 | ||
| Ero Copper Corp. | Mid | Ero Copper Corp. | ERO | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,1 | -0,4 | |
| Hesai Group | Mid | Hesai Group | HSAI | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,1 | -5,8 | |
| PLEXUS CORP | Mid | PLEXUS CORP | PLXS | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,9 | ||
| SPROTT INC. | Mid | SPROTT INC. | SII | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,6 | +0,4 | |
| UWM Holdings Corp | Mid | UWM Holdings Corp | UWMC | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,8 | -1,2 | |
| VICOR CORP | Mid | VICOR CORP | VICR | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 50,2 | ||
| VSE CORP | Mid | VSE CORP | VSEC | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,0 | +2,1 | |
| — | — | 18 | 45,6 | -6,8 | |||||
| AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC | — | AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC | AVB | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,4 | -23,0 | |
| CARNIVAL PLC | — | CARNIVAL PLC | CUK | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,1 | +0,2 | |
| National Storage Affiliates Trust | — | National Storage Affiliates Trust | NSA | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,4 | +2,1 | |
| abrdn Silver ETF Trust | — | abrdn Silver ETF Trust | SIVR | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,9 | -1,2 | |
| VS Trust | — | VS Trust | SVIX | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 28,0 | -9,4 | |
| Columbia Financial, Inc. | — | Columbia Financial, Inc. | CLBK | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,9 | ||
| Ellington Credit Co | — | Ellington Credit Co | EARN | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,4 | -12,7 | |
| Enhabit, Inc. | — | Enhabit, Inc. | EHAB | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 41,0 | -21,9 | |
| SAN JUAN BASIN ROYALTY TRUST | — | SAN JUAN BASIN ROYALTY TRUST | SJT | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,9 | +0,6 | |
| Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | — | Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | SNCY | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,8 | ||
| Thornburg Income Builder Opportunities Trust | — | Thornburg Income Builder Opportunities Trust | TBLD | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 26,5 | -16,2 | |
| Ayr Wellness Inc. | — | Ayr Wellness Inc. | AYRWF | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,0 | -2,9 | |
| FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST | — | FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST | FTF | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,0 | +4,1 | |
| Lazydays Holdings, Inc. | — | Lazydays Holdings, Inc. | GORV | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,2 | -2,5 | |
| NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | — | NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | NBH | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,2 | -1,6 | |
| Principal Real Estate Income Fund | — | Principal Real Estate Income Fund | PGZ | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 44,2 | -19,6 | |
| TILE SHOP HOLDINGS, INC. | — | TILE SHOP HOLDINGS, INC. | TTSH | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,9 | ||
| TXO Partners, L.P. | — | TXO Partners, L.P. | TXO | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,4 | +2,5 | |
| Small | Small | 29 | 48,9 | -1,9 | |||||
| Arhaus, Inc. | Small | Arhaus, Inc. | ARHS | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 21,8 | ||
| BigBear.ai Holdings, Inc. | Small | BigBear.ai Holdings, Inc. | BBAI | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,9 | -0,1 | |
| CONMED Corp | Small | CONMED Corp | CNMD | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,3 | -0,1 | |
| O-I Glass, Inc. /DE/ | Small | O-I Glass, Inc. /DE/ | OI | Mittel | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,4 | -3,6 | |
| Pacira BioSciences, Inc. | Small | Pacira BioSciences, Inc. | PCRX | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,5 | +0,4 | |
| RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | Small | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | RXRX | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 31,0 | ||
| SFL Corp Ltd. | Small | SFL Corp Ltd. | SFL | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,2 | -4,7 | |
| Bank First Corp | Small | Bank First Corp | BFC | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,9 | -0,6 | |
| BlackSky Technology Inc. | Small | BlackSky Technology Inc. | BKSY | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,3 | -0,1 | |
| CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC | Small | CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC | CASS | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,0 | +2,3 | |
| ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC | Small | ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC | ENTA | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,8 | -3,0 | |
| Evolus, Inc. | Small | Evolus, Inc. | EOLS | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,9 | +1,0 | |
| Ferroglobe PLC | Small | Ferroglobe PLC | GSM | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 42,2 | ||
| HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC | Small | HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC | HCSG | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,7 | +3,1 | |
| HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC | Small | HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC | HTLD | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 53,6 | -7,8 | |
| Ladder Capital Corp | Small | Ladder Capital Corp | LADR | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 65,4 | +6,0 | |
| MIMEDX GROUP, INC. | Small | MIMEDX GROUP, INC. | MDXG | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,6 | +3,4 | |
| NextDecade Corp | Small | NextDecade Corp | NEXT | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,3 | +2,4 | |
| UP Fintech Holding Ltd | Small | UP Fintech Holding Ltd | TIGR | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 66,0 | ||
| Dakota Gold Corp. | Small | Dakota Gold Corp. | DC | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,3 | -1,3 | |
| ECARX Holdings Inc. | Small | ECARX Holdings Inc. | ECX | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,5 | +3,6 | |
| Primis Financial Corp. | Small | Primis Financial Corp. | FRST | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,1 | +0,4 | |
| IMMUNIC, INC. | Small | IMMUNIC, INC. | IMUX | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,4 | ||
| LuxExperience B.V. | Small | LuxExperience B.V. | LUXE | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,9 | -0,4 | |
| MVB FINANCIAL CORP | Small | MVB FINANCIAL CORP | MVBF | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,4 | -1,6 | |
| Nayax Ltd. | Small | Nayax Ltd. | NYAX | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Schwach | 1 | 17,0 | -48,4 | |
| Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | Small | Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | PSBD | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,2 | -8,5 | |
| RBB Bancorp | Small | RBB Bancorp | RBB | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 71,5 | +14,7 | |
| ThredUp Inc. | Small | ThredUp Inc. | TDUP | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,1 | -1,8 | |
| Micro | Micro | 15 | 46,3 | -1,1 | |||||
| Biomea Fusion, Inc. | Micro | Biomea Fusion, Inc. | BMEA | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,0 | +0,2 | |
| MACROGENICS INC | Micro | MACROGENICS INC | MGNX | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,1 | +0,5 | |
| HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC /NY | Micro | HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC /NY | HDSN | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,6 | -7,3 | |
| Chicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance, Inc. | Micro | Chicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance, Inc. | REFI | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 68,5 | +11,1 | |
| SkinHealth Systems Inc. | Micro | SkinHealth Systems Inc. | SKIN | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 30,8 | -4,6 | |
| Vuzix Corp | Micro | Vuzix Corp | VUZI | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,4 | +0,1 | |
| AMES NATIONAL CORP | Micro | AMES NATIONAL CORP | ATLO | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,9 | -1,9 | |
| Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. | Micro | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. | CVGI | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 62,8 | +20,6 | |
| GameSquare Holdings, Inc. | Micro | GameSquare Holdings, Inc. | GAME | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 22,7 | ||
| First Internet Bancorp | Micro | First Internet Bancorp | INBK | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,6 | ||
| INTEST CORP | Micro | INTEST CORP | INTT | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 50,9 | -14,6 | |
| Inventiva S.A. | Micro | Inventiva S.A. | IVA | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,0 | -2,2 | |
| KEWAUNEE SCIENTIFIC CORP /DE/ | Micro | KEWAUNEE SCIENTIFIC CORP /DE/ | KEQU | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 48,9 | ||
| PRO DEX INC | Micro | PRO DEX INC | PDEX | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,6 | -0,6 | |
| Playboy, Inc. | Micro | Playboy, Inc. | PLBY | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 31,1 | -14,5 | |
| Mega | Mega | 2 | 47,4 | +0,7 | |||||
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Mega | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | RY | Mittel | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,4 | ||
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON | Mega | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | JNJ | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,4 | +0,7 | |
| Nano | Nano | 5 | 34,7 | -1,4 | |||||
| Gossamer Bio, Inc. | Nano | Gossamer Bio, Inc. | GOSS | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 30,5 | -8,3 | |
| SurgePays, Inc. | Nano | SurgePays, Inc. | SURG | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 41,0 | +10,1 | |
| ATOSSA THERAPEUTICS, INC. | Nano | ATOSSA THERAPEUTICS, INC. | ATOS | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,2 | -2,7 | |
| GAXOS.AI INC. | Nano | GAXOS.AI INC. | GXAI | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,0 | -7,6 | |
| Xilio Therapeutics, Inc. | Nano | Xilio Therapeutics, Inc. | XLO | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,6 | +1,6 | |
| 126 | 48,3 | -3,1 |
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score and the signals derived from it are the result of a largely
rule-based scoring model built from publicly available data (SEC filings, fundamental
data, price data). They address a broad audience and do not take into
account any individual's personal circumstances, investment objectives, or
risk tolerance.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score is the result of a largely rule-based scoring model built from
publicly available data. The operator may receive affiliate compensation
via linked providers and may hold positions.
Legal notices.