| Handelsvolumen └─ Aktie | Handelsvolumen | Aktie | Ticker | Marktkap | Sentiment-Wechsel | Anzahl | Score | Score Δ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177 | 49,8 | +0,2 | |||||||
| Hoch | Hoch | 27 | 55,6 | +2,8 | |||||
| AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC | Hoch | AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC | AEO | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,0 | -1,4 | |
| ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC | Hoch | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC | ALGN | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 40,2 | +5,2 | |
| Aon plc | Hoch | Aon plc | AON | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,2 | +1,1 | |
| AMPHENOL CORP /DE/ | Hoch | AMPHENOL CORP /DE/ | APH | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,3 | +0,7 | |
| BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | Hoch | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | BAX | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 67,2 | +9,2 | |
| BEST BUY CO INC | Hoch | BEST BUY CO INC | BBY | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,0 | -1,3 | |
| CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC. | Hoch | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC. | CLF | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,3 | -1,6 | |
| CME GROUP INC. | Hoch | CME GROUP INC. | CME | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,5 | -0,6 | |
| Core & Main, Inc. | Hoch | Core & Main, Inc. | CNM | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,5 | -6,7 | |
| CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES Ltd | Hoch | CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES Ltd | CNQ | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 50,5 | +16,1 | |
| Crocs, Inc. | Hoch | Crocs, Inc. | CROX | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,5 | -1,1 | |
| Enphase Energy, Inc. | Hoch | Enphase Energy, Inc. | ENPH | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,1 | +6,1 | |
| FIRST SOLAR, INC. | Hoch | FIRST SOLAR, INC. | FSLR | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,7 | -0,6 | |
| Invitation Homes Inc. | Hoch | Invitation Homes Inc. | INVH | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,9 | +16,0 | |
| KROGER CO | Hoch | KROGER CO | KR | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 65,3 | +9,3 | |
| KOHLS Corp | Hoch | KOHLS Corp | KSS | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,7 | -0,4 | |
| MASCO CORP /DE/ | Hoch | MASCO CORP /DE/ | MAS | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,4 | -0,5 | |
| Monster Beverage Corp | Hoch | Monster Beverage Corp | MNST | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,8 | -1,2 | |
| REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP | Hoch | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP | RF | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,6 | +5,7 | |
| Shell plc | Hoch | Shell plc | SHEL | Mega | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 65,6 | +6,8 | |
| SOUTHERN CO | Hoch | SOUTHERN CO | SO | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 65,1 | +18,1 | |
| Stellantis N.V. | Hoch | Stellantis N.V. | STLA | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 29,2 | -23,1 | |
| SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. | Hoch | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. | SWKS | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 63,2 | +4,5 | |
| Toast, Inc. | Hoch | Toast, Inc. | TOST | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 42,3 | +7,9 | |
| TAPESTRY, INC. | Hoch | TAPESTRY, INC. | TPR | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,6 | -0,3 | |
| Ventas, Inc. | Hoch | Ventas, Inc. | VTR | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 64,7 | +10,0 | |
| Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. | Hoch | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. | WBD | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,5 | -1,2 | |
| Mittel | Mittel | 59 | 48,4 | +0,9 | |||||
| Adient plc | Mittel | Adient plc | ADNT | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 66,3 | +16,0 | |
| ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | Mittel | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | ALNY | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 62,8 | +15,6 | |
| Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | Mittel | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | ALRM | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,5 | -1,1 | |
| Ascendis Pharma A/S | Mittel | Ascendis Pharma A/S | ASND | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,6 | -3,9 | |
| Aurora Innovation, Inc. | Mittel | Aurora Innovation, Inc. | AUR | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,3 | +0,8 | |
| Azenta, Inc. | Mittel | Azenta, Inc. | AZTA | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,3 | -0,4 | |
| Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp | Mittel | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp | BAH | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,2 | -0,3 | |
| BUCKLE INC | Mittel | BUCKLE INC | BKE | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,9 | +4,2 | |
| BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ | Mittel | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ | BKH | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,9 | -0,7 | |
| BROWN & BROWN, INC. | Mittel | BROWN & BROWN, INC. | BRO | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,7 | +1,4 | |
| Cabaletta Bio, Inc. | Mittel | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. | CABA | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,5 | -0,5 | |
| Callaway Golf Co | Mittel | Callaway Golf Co | CALY | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,6 | +8,4 | |
| CMB.TECH NV | Mittel | CMB.TECH NV | CMBT | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,1 | -6,3 | |
| CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC | Mittel | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC | CORT | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,0 | +1,2 | |
| CEMEX SAB DE CV | Mittel | CEMEX SAB DE CV | CX | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 48,9 | -18,7 | |
| DAVITA INC. | Mittel | DAVITA INC. | DVA | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,2 | ||
| ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC | Mittel | ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC | ESE | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,2 | -0,2 | |
| FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FANNIE MAE | Mittel | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FANNIE MAE | FNMA | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,9 | ||
| GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc. | Mittel | GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc. | GFS | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,6 | +2,0 | |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc. | Mittel | Structure Therapeutics Inc. | GPCR | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,1 | +0,5 | |
| ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. | Mittel | ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. | GTM | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,5 | +13,0 | |
| Guidewire Software, Inc. | Mittel | Guidewire Software, Inc. | GWRE | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,7 | -1,1 | |
| ICF International, Inc. | Mittel | ICF International, Inc. | ICFI | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,6 | -4,0 | |
| iRhythm Holdings, Inc. | Mittel | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. | IRTC | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 41,1 | +8,0 | |
| KADANT INC | Mittel | KADANT INC | KAI | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,3 | -1,3 | |
| Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | Mittel | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | KYMR | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 41,3 | +8,1 | |
| LAMAR ADVERTISING CO/NEW | Mittel | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO/NEW | LAMR | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,2 | -0,6 | |
| LITTELFUSE INC /DE | Mittel | LITTELFUSE INC /DE | LFUS | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,3 | -0,2 | |
| MP Materials Corp. / DE | Mittel | MP Materials Corp. / DE | MP | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,7 | -1,9 | |
| Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. | Mittel | Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. | MSGS | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,0 | +1,5 | |
| Meritage Homes CORP | Mittel | Meritage Homes CORP | MTH | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,7 | +13,2 | |
| MAXLINEAR, INC | Mittel | MAXLINEAR, INC | MXL | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,6 | -0,7 | |
| NNN REIT, INC. | Mittel | NNN REIT, INC. | NNN | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 52,1 | -17,9 | |
| NOVARTIS AG | Mittel | NOVARTIS AG | NVS | Mega | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 49,2 | ||
| nVent Electric plc | Mittel | nVent Electric plc | NVT | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,0 | -5,1 | |
| OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC | Mittel | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC | OHI | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,1 | +1,0 | |
| VanEck Merk Gold ETF | Mittel | VanEck Merk Gold ETF | OUNZ | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,9 | -0,4 | |
| Pampa Energy Inc. | Mittel | Pampa Energy Inc. | PAM | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 17,2 | ||
| PAR TECHNOLOGY CORP | Mittel | PAR TECHNOLOGY CORP | PAR | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 20,8 | ||
| PHOTRONICS INC | Mittel | PHOTRONICS INC | PLAB | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,0 | +7,6 | |
| RLX Technology Inc. | Mittel | RLX Technology Inc. | RLX | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 39,0 | +10,0 | |
| RANGE RESOURCES CORP | Mittel | RANGE RESOURCES CORP | RRC | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,2 | -0,5 | |
| Seadrill Ltd | Mittel | Seadrill Ltd | SDRL | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,9 | -1,1 | |
| SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC | Mittel | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC | SIGA | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 37,1 | ||
| SharkNinja, Inc. | Mittel | SharkNinja, Inc. | SN | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,2 | +1,8 | |
| SMITH & NEPHEW PLC | Mittel | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC | SNN | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,3 | -1,8 | |
| SPS COMMERCE INC | Mittel | SPS COMMERCE INC | SPSC | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,0 | -0,5 | |
| SPX Technologies, Inc. | Mittel | SPX Technologies, Inc. | SPXC | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 63,0 | +11,6 | |
| STAAR SURGICAL CO | Mittel | STAAR SURGICAL CO | STAA | Small | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 42,5 | +6,0 | |
| SUN COMMUNITIES INC | Mittel | SUN COMMUNITIES INC | SUI | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,8 | -0,9 | |
| Sunoco LP | Mittel | Sunoco LP | SUN | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 36,9 | -3,4 | |
| TransMedics Group, Inc. | Mittel | TransMedics Group, Inc. | TMDX | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,8 | -3,6 | |
| TRIMBLE INC. | Mittel | TRIMBLE INC. | TRMB | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,0 | +2,0 | |
| UPWORK, INC | Mittel | UPWORK, INC | UPWK | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,7 | -0,8 | |
| Vipshop Holdings Ltd | Mittel | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | VIPS | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,5 | -2,3 | |
| Victoria's Secret & Co. | Mittel | Victoria's Secret & Co. | VSCO | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,3 | -5,4 | |
| Weatherford International plc | Mittel | Weatherford International plc | WFRD | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,3 | -2,2 | |
| Worthington Steel, Inc. | Mittel | Worthington Steel, Inc. | WS | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,5 | ||
| Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. | Mittel | Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. | ZGN | Mid | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| Niedrig | Niedrig | 40 | 50,8 | +0,9 | |||||
| APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO | Niedrig | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO | AIV | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 51,3 | -16,6 | |
| ANGIODYNAMICS INC | Niedrig | ANGIODYNAMICS INC | ANGO | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,4 | -0,1 | |
| AN2 Therapeutics, Inc. | Niedrig | AN2 Therapeutics, Inc. | ANTX | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 34,2 | -1,2 | |
| Arq, Inc. | Niedrig | Arq, Inc. | ARQ | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 53,0 | ||
| CANON INC | Niedrig | CANON INC | CAJPY | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 57,8 | +25,2 | |
| Cadeler A/S | Niedrig | Cadeler A/S | CDLR | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,2 | -1,0 | |
| CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO | Niedrig | CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO | CENT | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,5 | +5,9 | |
| Certara, Inc. | Niedrig | Certara, Inc. | CERT | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 62,3 | +4,4 | |
| Columbia Financial, Inc./MD/ | Niedrig | Columbia Financial, Inc./MD/ | CLBK | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,7 | -2,2 | |
| CORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FUND INC | Niedrig | CORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FUND INC | CRF | — | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 42,4 | +10,2 | |
| Cerence Inc. | Niedrig | Cerence Inc. | CRNC | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 68,8 | +10,5 | |
| Corsair Gaming, Inc. | Niedrig | Corsair Gaming, Inc. | CRSR | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,3 | -2,8 | |
| CENTERSPACE | Niedrig | CENTERSPACE | CSR | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,0 | -0,7 | |
| CALAVO GROWERS INC | Niedrig | CALAVO GROWERS INC | CVGW | — | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,9 | +9,4 | |
| DIEBOLD NIXDORF, Inc | Niedrig | DIEBOLD NIXDORF, Inc | DBD | Mid | Stark → Schwach | 1 | 35,1 | -25,7 | |
| ENNIS, INC. | Niedrig | ENNIS, INC. | EBF | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,5 | -1,0 | |
| Ecovyst Inc. | Niedrig | Ecovyst Inc. | ECVT | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 63,9 | +6,9 | |
| EZCORP INC | Niedrig | EZCORP INC | EZPW | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,5 | +2,1 | |
| INNODATA INC | Niedrig | INNODATA INC | INOD | Small | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,4 | +1,7 | |
| Intelligent Group Ltd | Niedrig | Intelligent Group Ltd | INTJ | — | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| LENZ Therapeutics, Inc. | Niedrig | LENZ Therapeutics, Inc. | LENZ | Micro | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,0 | ||
| MBIA INC | Niedrig | MBIA INC | MBI | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,0 | -4,9 | |
| Nine Energy Service, Inc. | Niedrig | Nine Energy Service, Inc. | NINEQ | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,2 | -0,2 | |
| OBSIDIAN ENERGY LTD. | Niedrig | OBSIDIAN ENERGY LTD. | OBE | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,3 | -0,2 | |
| ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC | Niedrig | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC | OSUR | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 62,7 | +8,4 | |
| PIMCO HIGH INCOME FUND | Niedrig | PIMCO HIGH INCOME FUND | PHK | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,2 | -2,0 | |
| Heramba Electric plc | Niedrig | Heramba Electric plc | PITEF | — | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| RADWARE LTD | Niedrig | RADWARE LTD | RDWR | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,2 | -0,5 | |
| RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | Niedrig | RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | RIGL | Small | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,4 | +0,1 | |
| Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | Niedrig | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | RLAY | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,0 | +3,9 | |
| Runway Growth Finance Corp. | Niedrig | Runway Growth Finance Corp. | RWAY | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,1 | +4,2 | |
| Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | Niedrig | Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | SNCY | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,4 | -0,4 | |
| Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | Niedrig | Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | STOK | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,1 | -4,8 | |
| Savara Inc | Niedrig | Savara Inc | SVRA | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,0 | +3,2 | |
| Taboola.com Ltd. | Niedrig | Taboola.com Ltd. | TBLA | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,2 | -12,9 | |
| GAS TRANSPORTER OF THE SOUTH INC | Niedrig | GAS TRANSPORTER OF THE SOUTH INC | TGS | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 29,4 | -6,1 | |
| TIPTREE INC. | Niedrig | TIPTREE INC. | TIPT | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 65,2 | +9,4 | |
| Ternium S.A. | Niedrig | Ternium S.A. | TX | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,6 | +1,2 | |
| UroGen Pharma Ltd. | Niedrig | UroGen Pharma Ltd. | URGN | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 39,9 | +12,2 | |
| VIRCO MFG CORPORATION | Niedrig | VIRCO MFG CORPORATION | VIRC | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,9 | -1,8 | |
| Sehr hoch | Sehr hoch | 12 | 48,0 | -5,4 | |||||
| Airbnb, Inc. | Sehr hoch | Airbnb, Inc. | ABNB | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 29,8 | -10,2 | |
| Astera Labs, Inc. | Sehr hoch | Astera Labs, Inc. | ALAB | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 13,0 | -34,2 | |
| Dell Technologies Inc. | Sehr hoch | Dell Technologies Inc. | DELL | Mega | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,3 | -17,1 | |
| DANAHER CORP /DE/ | Sehr hoch | DANAHER CORP /DE/ | DHR | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,5 | -0,9 | |
| DOLLAR TREE, INC. | Sehr hoch | DOLLAR TREE, INC. | DLTR | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 30,8 | -10,8 | |
| INTUIT INC. | Sehr hoch | INTUIT INC. | INTU | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 66,3 | +12,9 | |
| Merck & Co., Inc. | Sehr hoch | Merck & Co., Inc. | MRK | Mega | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,4 | -1,2 | |
| Strategy Inc | Sehr hoch | Strategy Inc | MSTR | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,0 | +2,9 | |
| PDD Holdings Inc. | Sehr hoch | PDD Holdings Inc. | PDD | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,6 | +0,1 | |
| Philip Morris International Inc. | Sehr hoch | Philip Morris International Inc. | PM | Mega | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 44,2 | ||
| Tesla, Inc. | Sehr hoch | Tesla, Inc. | TSLA | Mega | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,3 | -0,4 | |
| UNION PACIFIC CORP | Sehr hoch | UNION PACIFIC CORP | UNP | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,3 | -0,6 | |
| Sehr niedrig | Sehr niedrig | 39 | 47,2 | -2,3 | |||||
| ArrowMark Financial Corp. | Sehr niedrig | ArrowMark Financial Corp. | BANX | — | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,8 | +5,1 | |
| BullFrog AI Holdings, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | BullFrog AI Holdings, Inc. | BFRG | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,2 | ||
| Burke & Herbert Financial Services Corp. | Sehr niedrig | Burke & Herbert Financial Services Corp. | BHRB | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 78,9 | ||
| Banzai International, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Banzai International, Inc. | BNZI | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,8 | -18,8 | |
| SIERRA BANCORP | Sehr niedrig | SIERRA BANCORP | BSRR | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 71,8 | +13,1 | |
| BV Financial, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | BV Financial, Inc. | BVFL | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 66,4 | ||
| CalciMedica, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | CalciMedica, Inc. | CALC | Nano | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 52,3 | +22,6 | |
| Australian Oilseeds Holdings Ltd | Sehr niedrig | Australian Oilseeds Holdings Ltd | COOT | Nano | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| CervoMed Inc. | Sehr niedrig | CervoMed Inc. | CRVO | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 31,5 | -5,0 | |
| EON Resources Inc. | Sehr niedrig | EON Resources Inc. | EONR | Nano | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,7 | -1,5 | |
| FVCBankcorp, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | FVCBankcorp, Inc. | FVCB | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,0 | +2,0 | |
| StealthGas Inc. | Sehr niedrig | StealthGas Inc. | GASS | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 84,8 | ||
| GoldMining Inc. | Sehr niedrig | GoldMining Inc. | GLDG | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,5 | -2,4 | |
| Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund | Sehr niedrig | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund | GUG | — | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| QTREX Quantum Ltd. | Sehr niedrig | QTREX Quantum Ltd. | IINN | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,6 | -3,8 | |
| Jiayin Group Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Jiayin Group Inc. | JFIN | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,4 | -3,7 | |
| LianBio | Sehr niedrig | LianBio | LIANY | — | Stark → Schwach | 1 | 33,8 | ||
| LiveOne, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | LiveOne, Inc. | LVO | Nano | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 34,2 | +0,3 | |
| MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. | MCBS | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,4 | -7,6 | |
| Mistras Group, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Mistras Group, Inc. | MG | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 52,8 | -13,1 | |
| NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | Sehr niedrig | NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | NBH | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,8 | -4,9 | |
| Nuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp. | Sehr niedrig | Nuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp. | NCDL | Small | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 52,3 | ||
| NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC | Sehr niedrig | NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC | NKSH | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,0 | +1,1 | |
| Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. | NMG | Small | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,0 | +3,6 | |
| Stark Novus Financial Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Stark Novus Financial Inc. | NRDE | — | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 6,8 | ||
| Offerpad Solutions Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Offerpad Solutions Inc. | OPAD | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,9 | -1,8 | |
| Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc. | PLX | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,2 | +1,1 | |
| PROKIDNEY CORP. | Sehr niedrig | PROKIDNEY CORP. | PROK | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 27,2 | -7,1 | |
| Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | PSBD | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,9 | -0,7 | |
| Regional Management Corp. | Sehr niedrig | Regional Management Corp. | RM | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,1 | +0,3 | |
| Origin Agritech LTD | Sehr niedrig | Origin Agritech LTD | SEED | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 31,7 | -8,4 | |
| Sound Group Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Sound Group Inc. | SOGP | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 31,0 | -4,2 | |
| Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | SYRS | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 43,8 | -27,4 | |
| TXO Partners, L.P. | Sehr niedrig | TXO Partners, L.P. | TXO | — | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,6 | +1,1 | |
| Unusual Machines, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Unusual Machines, Inc. | UMAC | Small | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| URBAN ONE, INC. | Sehr niedrig | URBAN ONE, INC. | UONE | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,5 | -6,0 | |
| Energous Corp | Sehr niedrig | Energous Corp | WATT | Nano | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 34,4 | +0,6 | |
| WESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INC. | Sehr niedrig | WESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INC. | WPRT | Nano | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 34,4 | +0,4 | |
| 111, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | 111, Inc. | YI | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | |||
| 177 | 49,8 | +0,2 |
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score and the signals derived from it are the result of a largely
rule-based scoring model built from publicly available data (SEC filings, fundamental
data, price data). They address a broad audience and do not take into
account any individual's personal circumstances, investment objectives, or
risk tolerance.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score is the result of a largely rule-based scoring model built from
publicly available data. The operator may receive affiliate compensation
via linked providers and may hold positions.
Legal notices.