| Sentiment-Wechsel └─ Aktie | Sentiment-Wechsel | Aktie | Ticker | Marktkap | Handelsvolumen | Anzahl | Score | Score Δ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177 | 49,8 | +0,2 | |||||||
| Stark → Neutral | Stark → Neutral | 60 | 56,2 | -3,7 | |||||
| AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC | Stark → Neutral | AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC | AEO | Mid | Hoch | 1 | 59,0 | -1,4 | |
| BEST BUY CO INC | Stark → Neutral | BEST BUY CO INC | BBY | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,0 | -1,3 | |
| CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC. | Stark → Neutral | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC. | CLF | Mid | Hoch | 1 | 59,3 | -1,6 | |
| CME GROUP INC. | Stark → Neutral | CME GROUP INC. | CME | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,5 | -0,6 | |
| Core & Main, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Core & Main, Inc. | CNM | Mid | Hoch | 1 | 58,5 | -6,7 | |
| MASCO CORP /DE/ | Stark → Neutral | MASCO CORP /DE/ | MAS | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,4 | -0,5 | |
| Monster Beverage Corp | Stark → Neutral | Monster Beverage Corp | MNST | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,8 | -1,2 | |
| TAPESTRY, INC. | Stark → Neutral | TAPESTRY, INC. | TPR | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,6 | -0,3 | |
| Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. | WBD | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,5 | -1,2 | |
| Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | ALRM | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 56,5 | -1,1 | |
| Ascendis Pharma A/S | Stark → Neutral | Ascendis Pharma A/S | ASND | Large | Mittel | 1 | 54,6 | -3,9 | |
| Azenta, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Azenta, Inc. | AZTA | Small | Mittel | 1 | 57,3 | -0,4 | |
| Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp | Stark → Neutral | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp | BAH | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 57,2 | -0,3 | |
| CEMEX SAB DE CV | Stark → Neutral | CEMEX SAB DE CV | CX | Large | Mittel | 1 | 48,9 | -18,7 | |
| DAVITA INC. | Stark → Neutral | DAVITA INC. | DVA | Large | Mittel | 1 | 54,2 | ||
| ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC | Stark → Neutral | ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC | ESE | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 57,2 | -0,2 | |
| Guidewire Software, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Guidewire Software, Inc. | GWRE | Large | Mittel | 1 | 56,7 | -1,1 | |
| ICF International, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | ICF International, Inc. | ICFI | Small | Mittel | 1 | 54,6 | -4,0 | |
| KADANT INC | Stark → Neutral | KADANT INC | KAI | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 56,3 | -1,3 | |
| LAMAR ADVERTISING CO/NEW | Stark → Neutral | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO/NEW | LAMR | Large | Mittel | 1 | 57,2 | -0,6 | |
| LITTELFUSE INC /DE | Stark → Neutral | LITTELFUSE INC /DE | LFUS | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 57,3 | -0,2 | |
| NNN REIT, INC. | Stark → Neutral | NNN REIT, INC. | NNN | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 52,1 | -17,9 | |
| NOVARTIS AG | Stark → Neutral | NOVARTIS AG | NVS | Mega | Mittel | 1 | 49,2 | ||
| nVent Electric plc | Stark → Neutral | nVent Electric plc | NVT | Large | Mittel | 1 | 57,0 | -5,1 | |
| RANGE RESOURCES CORP | Stark → Neutral | RANGE RESOURCES CORP | RRC | Large | Mittel | 1 | 57,2 | -0,5 | |
| SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC | Stark → Neutral | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC | SIGA | Micro | Mittel | 1 | 37,1 | ||
| SMITH & NEPHEW PLC | Stark → Neutral | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC | SNN | Large | Mittel | 1 | 56,3 | -1,8 | |
| SPS COMMERCE INC | Stark → Neutral | SPS COMMERCE INC | SPSC | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 57,0 | -0,5 | |
| SUN COMMUNITIES INC | Stark → Neutral | SUN COMMUNITIES INC | SUI | Large | Mittel | 1 | 56,8 | -0,9 | |
| UPWORK, INC | Stark → Neutral | UPWORK, INC | UPWK | Small | Mittel | 1 | 56,7 | -0,8 | |
| Vipshop Holdings Ltd | Stark → Neutral | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | VIPS | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 55,5 | -2,3 | |
| Victoria's Secret & Co. | Stark → Neutral | Victoria's Secret & Co. | VSCO | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 56,3 | -5,4 | |
| Weatherford International plc | Stark → Neutral | Weatherford International plc | WFRD | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 56,3 | -2,2 | |
| APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO | Stark → Neutral | APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO | AIV | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 51,3 | -16,6 | |
| ANGIODYNAMICS INC | Stark → Neutral | ANGIODYNAMICS INC | ANGO | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 59,4 | -0,1 | |
| Arq, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Arq, Inc. | ARQ | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 53,0 | ||
| Cadeler A/S | Stark → Neutral | Cadeler A/S | CDLR | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 59,2 | -1,0 | |
| Columbia Financial, Inc./MD/ | Stark → Neutral | Columbia Financial, Inc./MD/ | CLBK | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 58,7 | -2,2 | |
| Corsair Gaming, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Corsair Gaming, Inc. | CRSR | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 58,3 | -2,8 | |
| CENTERSPACE | Stark → Neutral | CENTERSPACE | CSR | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 59,0 | -0,7 | |
| ENNIS, INC. | Stark → Neutral | ENNIS, INC. | EBF | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 58,5 | -1,0 | |
| MBIA INC | Stark → Neutral | MBIA INC | MBI | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 55,0 | -4,9 | |
| RADWARE LTD | Stark → Neutral | RADWARE LTD | RDWR | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 59,2 | -0,5 | |
| Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | Stark → Neutral | Sun Country Airlines Holdings, LLC | SNCY | — | Niedrig | 1 | 59,4 | -0,4 | |
| Taboola.com Ltd. | Stark → Neutral | Taboola.com Ltd. | TBLA | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 54,2 | -12,9 | |
| VIRCO MFG CORPORATION | Stark → Neutral | VIRCO MFG CORPORATION | VIRC | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 57,9 | -1,8 | |
| DANAHER CORP /DE/ | Stark → Neutral | DANAHER CORP /DE/ | DHR | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 59,5 | -0,9 | |
| Merck & Co., Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Merck & Co., Inc. | MRK | Mega | Sehr hoch | 1 | 59,4 | -1,2 | |
| Philip Morris International Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Philip Morris International Inc. | PM | Mega | Sehr hoch | 1 | 44,2 | ||
| Tesla, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Tesla, Inc. | TSLA | Mega | Sehr hoch | 1 | 59,3 | -0,4 | |
| UNION PACIFIC CORP | Stark → Neutral | UNION PACIFIC CORP | UNP | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 59,3 | -0,6 | |
| EON Resources Inc. | Stark → Neutral | EON Resources Inc. | EONR | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 58,7 | -1,5 | |
| GoldMining Inc. | Stark → Neutral | GoldMining Inc. | GLDG | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 59,5 | -2,4 | |
| Jiayin Group Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Jiayin Group Inc. | JFIN | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 57,4 | -3,7 | |
| MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. | MCBS | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 58,4 | -7,6 | |
| Mistras Group, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Mistras Group, Inc. | MG | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 52,8 | -13,1 | |
| NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | Stark → Neutral | NEUBERGER MUNICIPAL FUND INC. | NBH | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 55,8 | -4,9 | |
| Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | SYRS | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 43,8 | -27,4 | |
| URBAN ONE, INC. | Stark → Neutral | URBAN ONE, INC. | UONE | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 54,5 | -6,0 | |
| 111, Inc. | Stark → Neutral | 111, Inc. | YI | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | |||
| Schwach → Neutral | Schwach → Neutral | 28 | 39,6 | +6,0 | |||||
| ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC | Schwach → Neutral | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC | ALGN | Large | Hoch | 1 | 40,2 | +5,2 | |
| CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES Ltd | Schwach → Neutral | CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES Ltd | CNQ | Large | Hoch | 1 | 50,5 | +16,1 | |
| Toast, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | Toast, Inc. | TOST | Large | Hoch | 1 | 42,3 | +7,9 | |
| Aurora Innovation, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | Aurora Innovation, Inc. | AUR | Large | Mittel | 1 | 37,3 | +0,8 | |
| FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FANNIE MAE | Schwach → Neutral | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FANNIE MAE | FNMA | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 37,9 | ||
| GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc. | GFS | Large | Mittel | 1 | 37,6 | +2,0 | |
| Structure Therapeutics Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | Structure Therapeutics Inc. | GPCR | Large | Mittel | 1 | 37,1 | +0,5 | |
| iRhythm Holdings, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. | IRTC | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 41,1 | +8,0 | |
| Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | KYMR | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 41,3 | +8,1 | |
| Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. | Schwach → Neutral | Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. | MSGS | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 38,0 | +1,5 | |
| RLX Technology Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | RLX Technology Inc. | RLX | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 39,0 | +10,0 | |
| SharkNinja, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | SharkNinja, Inc. | SN | Large | Mittel | 1 | 37,2 | +1,8 | |
| STAAR SURGICAL CO | Schwach → Neutral | STAAR SURGICAL CO | STAA | Small | Mittel | 1 | 42,5 | +6,0 | |
| TRIMBLE INC. | Schwach → Neutral | TRIMBLE INC. | TRMB | Large | Mittel | 1 | 38,0 | +2,0 | |
| CANON INC | Schwach → Neutral | CANON INC | CAJPY | Large | Niedrig | 1 | 57,8 | +25,2 | |
| CORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FUND INC | Schwach → Neutral | CORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FUND INC | CRF | — | Niedrig | 1 | 42,4 | +10,2 | |
| INNODATA INC | Schwach → Neutral | INNODATA INC | INOD | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 35,4 | +1,7 | |
| LENZ Therapeutics, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | LENZ Therapeutics, Inc. | LENZ | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 37,0 | ||
| RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | Schwach → Neutral | RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | RIGL | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 35,4 | +0,1 | |
| Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | RLAY | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 38,0 | +3,9 | |
| Ternium S.A. | Schwach → Neutral | Ternium S.A. | TX | Large | Niedrig | 1 | 35,6 | +1,2 | |
| UroGen Pharma Ltd. | Schwach → Neutral | UroGen Pharma Ltd. | URGN | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 39,9 | +12,2 | |
| ArrowMark Financial Corp. | Schwach → Neutral | ArrowMark Financial Corp. | BANX | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 36,8 | +5,1 | |
| CalciMedica, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | CalciMedica, Inc. | CALC | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 52,3 | +22,6 | |
| LiveOne, Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | LiveOne, Inc. | LVO | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 34,2 | +0,3 | |
| Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. | Schwach → Neutral | Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. | NMG | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 35,0 | +3,6 | |
| Energous Corp | Schwach → Neutral | Energous Corp | WATT | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 34,4 | +0,6 | |
| WESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INC. | Schwach → Neutral | WESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INC. | WPRT | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 34,4 | +0,4 | |
| Neutral → Stark | Neutral → Stark | 44 | 63,1 | +6,8 | |||||
| Aon plc | Neutral → Stark | Aon plc | AON | Large | Hoch | 1 | 60,2 | +1,1 | |
| AMPHENOL CORP /DE/ | Neutral → Stark | AMPHENOL CORP /DE/ | APH | Large | Hoch | 1 | 60,3 | +0,7 | |
| BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | Neutral → Stark | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | BAX | Large | Hoch | 1 | 67,2 | +9,2 | |
| Enphase Energy, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Enphase Energy, Inc. | ENPH | Mid | Hoch | 1 | 60,1 | +6,1 | |
| Invitation Homes Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Invitation Homes Inc. | INVH | Large | Hoch | 1 | 59,9 | +16,0 | |
| KROGER CO | Neutral → Stark | KROGER CO | KR | Large | Hoch | 1 | 65,3 | +9,3 | |
| REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP | Neutral → Stark | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP | RF | Large | Hoch | 1 | 60,6 | +5,7 | |
| Shell plc | Neutral → Stark | Shell plc | SHEL | Mega | Hoch | 1 | 65,6 | +6,8 | |
| SOUTHERN CO | Neutral → Stark | SOUTHERN CO | SO | Large | Hoch | 1 | 65,1 | +18,1 | |
| SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. | Neutral → Stark | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC. | SWKS | Large | Hoch | 1 | 63,2 | +4,5 | |
| Ventas, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Ventas, Inc. | VTR | Large | Hoch | 1 | 64,7 | +10,0 | |
| Adient plc | Neutral → Stark | Adient plc | ADNT | Small | Mittel | 1 | 66,3 | +16,0 | |
| ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | Neutral → Stark | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. | ALNY | Large | Mittel | 1 | 62,8 | +15,6 | |
| BUCKLE INC | Neutral → Stark | BUCKLE INC | BKE | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 57,9 | +4,2 | |
| BROWN & BROWN, INC. | Neutral → Stark | BROWN & BROWN, INC. | BRO | Large | Mittel | 1 | 58,7 | +1,4 | |
| Callaway Golf Co | Neutral → Stark | Callaway Golf Co | CALY | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 60,6 | +8,4 | |
| CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC | Neutral → Stark | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC | CORT | Large | Mittel | 1 | 58,0 | +1,2 | |
| ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. | Neutral → Stark | ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. | GTM | Small | Mittel | 1 | 60,5 | +13,0 | |
| Meritage Homes CORP | Neutral → Stark | Meritage Homes CORP | MTH | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 60,7 | +13,2 | |
| OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC | Neutral → Stark | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC | OHI | Large | Mittel | 1 | 58,1 | +1,0 | |
| PHOTRONICS INC | Neutral → Stark | PHOTRONICS INC | PLAB | Small | Mittel | 1 | 59,0 | +7,6 | |
| SPX Technologies, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | SPX Technologies, Inc. | SPXC | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 63,0 | +11,6 | |
| CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO | Neutral → Stark | CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO | CENT | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 61,5 | +5,9 | |
| Certara, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Certara, Inc. | CERT | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 62,3 | +4,4 | |
| Cerence Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Cerence Inc. | CRNC | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 68,8 | +10,5 | |
| CALAVO GROWERS INC | Neutral → Stark | CALAVO GROWERS INC | CVGW | — | Niedrig | 1 | 59,9 | +9,4 | |
| Ecovyst Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Ecovyst Inc. | ECVT | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 63,9 | +6,9 | |
| EZCORP INC | Neutral → Stark | EZCORP INC | EZPW | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 61,5 | +2,1 | |
| ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC | Neutral → Stark | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC | OSUR | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 62,7 | +8,4 | |
| Runway Growth Finance Corp. | Neutral → Stark | Runway Growth Finance Corp. | RWAY | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 60,1 | +4,2 | |
| Savara Inc | Neutral → Stark | Savara Inc | SVRA | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 61,0 | +3,2 | |
| TIPTREE INC. | Neutral → Stark | TIPTREE INC. | TIPT | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 65,2 | +9,4 | |
| INTUIT INC. | Neutral → Stark | INTUIT INC. | INTU | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 66,3 | +12,9 | |
| Strategy Inc | Neutral → Stark | Strategy Inc | MSTR | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 61,0 | +2,9 | |
| PDD Holdings Inc. | Neutral → Stark | PDD Holdings Inc. | PDD | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 59,6 | +0,1 | |
| Burke & Herbert Financial Services Corp. | Neutral → Stark | Burke & Herbert Financial Services Corp. | BHRB | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 78,9 | ||
| SIERRA BANCORP | Neutral → Stark | SIERRA BANCORP | BSRR | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 71,8 | +13,1 | |
| BV Financial, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | BV Financial, Inc. | BVFL | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 66,4 | ||
| FVCBankcorp, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | FVCBankcorp, Inc. | FVCB | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 60,0 | +2,0 | |
| StealthGas Inc. | Neutral → Stark | StealthGas Inc. | GASS | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 84,8 | ||
| NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC | Neutral → Stark | NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC | NKSH | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 60,0 | +1,1 | |
| Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc. | Neutral → Stark | Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc. | PLX | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 60,2 | +1,1 | |
| Regional Management Corp. | Neutral → Stark | Regional Management Corp. | RM | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 60,1 | +0,3 | |
| TXO Partners, L.P. | Neutral → Stark | TXO Partners, L.P. | TXO | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 60,6 | +1,1 | |
| Neutral → Schwach | Neutral → Schwach | 35 | 32,5 | -5,8 | |||||
| Crocs, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Crocs, Inc. | CROX | Mid | Hoch | 1 | 37,5 | -1,1 | |
| FIRST SOLAR, INC. | Neutral → Schwach | FIRST SOLAR, INC. | FSLR | Large | Hoch | 1 | 37,7 | -0,6 | |
| KOHLS Corp | Neutral → Schwach | KOHLS Corp | KSS | Mid | Hoch | 1 | 37,7 | -0,4 | |
| Stellantis N.V. | Neutral → Schwach | Stellantis N.V. | STLA | Large | Hoch | 1 | 29,2 | -23,1 | |
| BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ | Neutral → Schwach | BLACK HILLS CORP /SD/ | BKH | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 36,9 | -0,7 | |
| Cabaletta Bio, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. | CABA | Small | Mittel | 1 | 36,5 | -0,5 | |
| CMB.TECH NV | Neutral → Schwach | CMB.TECH NV | CMBT | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 33,1 | -6,3 | |
| MP Materials Corp. / DE | Neutral → Schwach | MP Materials Corp. / DE | MP | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 36,7 | -1,9 | |
| MAXLINEAR, INC | Neutral → Schwach | MAXLINEAR, INC | MXL | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 36,6 | -0,7 | |
| VanEck Merk Gold ETF | Neutral → Schwach | VanEck Merk Gold ETF | OUNZ | — | Mittel | 1 | 36,9 | -0,4 | |
| Pampa Energy Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Pampa Energy Inc. | PAM | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 17,2 | ||
| PAR TECHNOLOGY CORP | Neutral → Schwach | PAR TECHNOLOGY CORP | PAR | Small | Mittel | 1 | 20,8 | ||
| Seadrill Ltd | Neutral → Schwach | Seadrill Ltd | SDRL | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 35,9 | -1,1 | |
| Sunoco LP | Neutral → Schwach | Sunoco LP | SUN | — | Mittel | 1 | 36,9 | -3,4 | |
| TransMedics Group, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | TransMedics Group, Inc. | TMDX | Mid | Mittel | 1 | 35,8 | -3,6 | |
| Worthington Steel, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Worthington Steel, Inc. | WS | Small | Mittel | 1 | 35,5 | ||
| AN2 Therapeutics, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | AN2 Therapeutics, Inc. | ANTX | Micro | Niedrig | 1 | 34,2 | -1,2 | |
| Nine Energy Service, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Nine Energy Service, Inc. | NINEQ | — | Niedrig | 1 | 35,2 | -0,2 | |
| OBSIDIAN ENERGY LTD. | Neutral → Schwach | OBSIDIAN ENERGY LTD. | OBE | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 35,3 | -0,2 | |
| PIMCO HIGH INCOME FUND | Neutral → Schwach | PIMCO HIGH INCOME FUND | PHK | — | Niedrig | 1 | 35,2 | -2,0 | |
| Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | STOK | Small | Niedrig | 1 | 35,1 | -4,8 | |
| GAS TRANSPORTER OF THE SOUTH INC | Neutral → Schwach | GAS TRANSPORTER OF THE SOUTH INC | TGS | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 29,4 | -6,1 | |
| Airbnb, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Airbnb, Inc. | ABNB | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 29,8 | -10,2 | |
| Astera Labs, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Astera Labs, Inc. | ALAB | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 13,0 | -34,2 | |
| Dell Technologies Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Dell Technologies Inc. | DELL | Mega | Sehr hoch | 1 | 33,3 | -17,1 | |
| DOLLAR TREE, INC. | Neutral → Schwach | DOLLAR TREE, INC. | DLTR | Large | Sehr hoch | 1 | 30,8 | -10,8 | |
| BullFrog AI Holdings, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | BullFrog AI Holdings, Inc. | BFRG | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 33,2 | ||
| Banzai International, Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Banzai International, Inc. | BNZI | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 32,8 | -18,8 | |
| CervoMed Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | CervoMed Inc. | CRVO | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 31,5 | -5,0 | |
| QTREX Quantum Ltd. | Neutral → Schwach | QTREX Quantum Ltd. | IINN | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 32,6 | -3,8 | |
| Offerpad Solutions Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Offerpad Solutions Inc. | OPAD | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 32,9 | -1,8 | |
| PROKIDNEY CORP. | Neutral → Schwach | PROKIDNEY CORP. | PROK | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 27,2 | -7,1 | |
| Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | PSBD | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 33,9 | -0,7 | |
| Origin Agritech LTD | Neutral → Schwach | Origin Agritech LTD | SEED | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 31,7 | -8,4 | |
| Sound Group Inc. | Neutral → Schwach | Sound Group Inc. | SOGP | Micro | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 31,0 | -4,2 | |
| Erstmals scorbar | Erstmals scorbar | 8 | 29,5 | ||||||
| Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. | Erstmals scorbar | Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. | ZGN | Mid | Mittel | 1 | |||
| Intelligent Group Ltd | Erstmals scorbar | Intelligent Group Ltd | INTJ | — | Niedrig | 1 | |||
| Heramba Electric plc | Erstmals scorbar | Heramba Electric plc | PITEF | — | Niedrig | 1 | |||
| Australian Oilseeds Holdings Ltd | Erstmals scorbar | Australian Oilseeds Holdings Ltd | COOT | Nano | Sehr niedrig | 1 | |||
| Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund | Erstmals scorbar | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund | GUG | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | |||
| Nuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp. | Erstmals scorbar | Nuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp. | NCDL | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 52,3 | ||
| Stark Novus Financial Inc. | Erstmals scorbar | Stark Novus Financial Inc. | NRDE | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 6,8 | ||
| Unusual Machines, Inc. | Erstmals scorbar | Unusual Machines, Inc. | UMAC | Small | Sehr niedrig | 1 | |||
| Stark → Schwach | Stark → Schwach | 2 | 34,5 | -25,7 | |||||
| DIEBOLD NIXDORF, Inc | Stark → Schwach | DIEBOLD NIXDORF, Inc | DBD | Mid | Niedrig | 1 | 35,1 | -25,7 | |
| LianBio | Stark → Schwach | LianBio | LIANY | — | Sehr niedrig | 1 | 33,8 | ||
| 177 | 49,8 | +0,2 |
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score and the signals derived from it are the result of a largely
rule-based scoring model built from publicly available data (SEC filings, fundamental
data, price data). They address a broad audience and do not take into
account any individual's personal circumstances, investment objectives, or
risk tolerance.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score is the result of a largely rule-based scoring model built from
publicly available data. The operator may receive affiliate compensation
via linked providers and may hold positions.
Legal notices.