| Handelsvolumen └─ Aktie | Handelsvolumen | Aktie | Ticker | Marktkap | Sentiment-Wechsel | Anzahl | Score | Score Δ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | 45,5 | -3,0 | |||||||
| Hoch | Hoch | 11 | 47,2 | -5,9 | |||||
| AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC | Hoch | AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC | AVB | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,5 | ||
| CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC. | Hoch | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC. | CLF | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,8 | -11,0 | |
| EXELON CORP | Hoch | EXELON CORP | EXC | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,0 | +0,1 | |
| FIVE BELOW, INC | Hoch | FIVE BELOW, INC | FIVE | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,0 | +0,3 | |
| GLOBE LIFE INC. | Hoch | GLOBE LIFE INC. | GL | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 47,7 | -12,2 | |
| Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. | Hoch | Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. | ICE | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,3 | -3,2 | |
| LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC | Hoch | LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC | LII | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 29,4 | -15,2 | |
| Moderna, Inc. | Hoch | Moderna, Inc. | MRNA | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,8 | +1,1 | |
| Ovintiv Inc. | Hoch | Ovintiv Inc. | OVV | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 37,5 | -0,6 | |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | Hoch | TORONTO DOMINION BANK | TD | Mega | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 30,6 | -12,7 | |
| Zoetis Inc. | Hoch | Zoetis Inc. | ZTS | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 62,6 | ||
| Mittel | Mittel | 20 | 47,1 | -3,7 | |||||
| APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC. | Mittel | APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC. | AAOI | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 30,1 | -12,7 | |
| AUTONATION, INC. | Mittel | AUTONATION, INC. | AN | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,1 | -0,3 | |
| ARROW ELECTRONICS, INC. | Mittel | ARROW ELECTRONICS, INC. | ARW | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 64,2 | +10,0 | |
| BAE SYSTEMS PLC /FI/ | Mittel | BAE SYSTEMS PLC /FI/ | BAESY | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 38,0 | ||
| BUCKLE INC | Mittel | BUCKLE INC | BKE | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 52,2 | -5,3 | |
| BWX Technologies, Inc. | Mittel | BWX Technologies, Inc. | BWXT | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 50,4 | -7,3 | |
| Cardlytics, Inc. | Mittel | Cardlytics, Inc. | CDLX | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,0 | -2,9 | |
| COOPER COMPANIES, INC. | Mittel | COOPER COMPANIES, INC. | COO | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,5 | +0,2 | |
| Ecovyst Inc. | Mittel | Ecovyst Inc. | ECVT | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 42,5 | ||
| HARLEY-DAVIDSON, INC. | Mittel | HARLEY-DAVIDSON, INC. | HOG | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,3 | +1,4 | |
| Leslie's, Inc. | Mittel | Leslie's, Inc. | LESL | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 34,8 | -3,0 | |
| MASTEC INC | Mittel | MASTEC INC | MTZ | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 57,9 | +0,6 | |
| NOV Inc. | Mittel | NOV Inc. | NOV | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 54,9 | -5,4 | |
| PagSeguro Digital Ltd. | Mittel | PagSeguro Digital Ltd. | PAGS | Mid | Stark → Schwach | 1 | 33,0 | -32,3 | |
| PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC. | Mittel | PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC. | PTON | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 32,2 | -6,3 | |
| Qorvo, Inc. | Mittel | Qorvo, Inc. | QRVO | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,5 | ||
| ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC | Mittel | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC | RCI | Large | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,4 | +0,5 | |
| Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. | Mittel | Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. | SHO | Mid | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,1 | -2,4 | |
| Victoria's Secret & Co. | Mittel | Victoria's Secret & Co. | VSCO | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,1 | +1,0 | |
| Vestis Corp | Mittel | Vestis Corp | VSTS | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 58,3 | +1,0 | |
| Niedrig | Niedrig | 35 | 45,6 | -3,6 | |||||
| Anghami Inc | Niedrig | Anghami Inc | ANGH | Nano | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 10,7 | ||
| AerSale Corp | Niedrig | AerSale Corp | ASLE | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,8 | -2,9 | |
| ASURE SOFTWARE INC | Niedrig | ASURE SOFTWARE INC | ASUR | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 69,4 | +11,6 | |
| ADVANTEST CORP | Niedrig | ADVANTEST CORP | ATEYY | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 34,8 | -1,6 | |
| AvePoint, Inc. | Niedrig | AvePoint, Inc. | AVPT | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 46,6 | -24,5 | |
| AXT INC | Niedrig | AXT INC | AXTI | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,9 | +2,1 | |
| BUNZL PLC | Niedrig | BUNZL PLC | BZLFY | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,2 | +0,9 | |
| Crescent Capital BDC, Inc. | Niedrig | Crescent Capital BDC, Inc. | CCAP | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,5 | +0,3 | |
| UNITED BREWERIES CO INC | Niedrig | UNITED BREWERIES CO INC | CCU | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,5 | +1,1 | |
| CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | Niedrig | CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | CSGS | — | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 66,8 | ||
| Contineum Therapeutics, Inc. | Niedrig | Contineum Therapeutics, Inc. | CTNM | Small | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| Distribution Solutions Group, Inc. | Niedrig | Distribution Solutions Group, Inc. | DSGR | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 44,9 | -15,6 | |
| European Wax Center, Inc. | Niedrig | European Wax Center, Inc. | EWCZ | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,4 | -0,2 | |
| FIRST MID BANCSHARES, INC. | Niedrig | FIRST MID BANCSHARES, INC. | FMBH | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,1 | -0,5 | |
| HIGHLAND OPPORTUNITIES & INCOME FUND | Niedrig | HIGHLAND OPPORTUNITIES & INCOME FUND | HFRO | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,2 | -0,6 | |
| Immatics N.V. | Niedrig | Immatics N.V. | IMTX | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,1 | -2,5 | |
| KENNAMETAL INC | Niedrig | KENNAMETAL INC | KMT | Mid | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 43,1 | ||
| STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. | Niedrig | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. | LAB | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 24,1 | -12,8 | |
| Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. | Niedrig | Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. | LTH | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 39,3 | ||
| MediaAlpha, Inc. | Niedrig | MediaAlpha, Inc. | MAX | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 59,5 | +0,1 | |
| MONRO, INC. | Niedrig | MONRO, INC. | MNRO | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 50,2 | ||
| BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND, INC. | Niedrig | BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND, INC. | MYD | — | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,4 | +2,2 | |
| Neurogene Inc. | Niedrig | Neurogene Inc. | NGNE | Small | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 37,7 | ||
| Quanex Building Products CORP | Niedrig | Quanex Building Products CORP | NX | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,0 | -1,5 | |
| Nexalin Technology, Inc. | Niedrig | Nexalin Technology, Inc. | NXL | Micro | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 14,8 | ||
| PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP | Niedrig | PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP | PGC | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 52,8 | -9,1 | |
| RLX Technology Inc. | Niedrig | RLX Technology Inc. | RLX | Mid | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 71,1 | ||
| SPROTT INC. | Niedrig | SPROTT INC. | SII | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 49,2 | -17,3 | |
| Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Niedrig | Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | SYRS | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 21,7 | ||
| TELECOM ARGENTINA SA | Niedrig | TELECOM ARGENTINA SA | TEO | Mid | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 36,7 | ||
| Terns Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Niedrig | Terns Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | TERN | — | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,2 | -0,5 | |
| Tourmaline Bio, Inc. | Niedrig | Tourmaline Bio, Inc. | TRML | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,3 | ||
| TRANSCAT INC | Niedrig | TRANSCAT INC | TRNS | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,7 | -3,3 | |
| UR-ENERGY INC | Niedrig | UR-ENERGY INC | URG | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,0 | -2,9 | |
| WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ | Niedrig | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ | WWW | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,7 | -4,8 | |
| Sehr hoch | Sehr hoch | 5 | 42,4 | -5,2 | |||||
| ADOBE INC. | Sehr hoch | ADOBE INC. | ADBE | Large | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 56,3 | -4,6 | |
| ASML HOLDING NV | Sehr hoch | ASML HOLDING NV | ASML | Mega | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 48,7 | -17,0 | |
| Walt Disney Co | Sehr hoch | Walt Disney Co | DIS | Mega | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,6 | -2,7 | |
| Snowflake Inc. | Sehr hoch | Snowflake Inc. | SNOW | Large | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,7 | -0,3 | |
| TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC | Sehr hoch | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC | TXN | Mega | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 35,6 | -1,4 | |
| Sehr niedrig | Sehr niedrig | 27 | 44,0 | +0,8 | |||||
| AstroNova, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | AstroNova, Inc. | ALOT | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,9 | +1,6 | |
| Grupo Aval Acciones Y Valores S.A. | Sehr niedrig | Grupo Aval Acciones Y Valores S.A. | AVAL | Mid | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 55,8 | -4,6 | |
| Candel Therapeutics, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. | CADL | Small | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 23,4 | ||
| CANON INC | Sehr niedrig | CANON INC | CAJPY | Large | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,6 | ||
| Teucrium Commodity Trust | Sehr niedrig | Teucrium Commodity Trust | CANE | — | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,9 | -0,5 | |
| Connect Biopharma Holdings Ltd | Sehr niedrig | Connect Biopharma Holdings Ltd | CNTB | Micro | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 58,5 | -1,9 | |
| CytomX Therapeutics, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | CytomX Therapeutics, Inc. | CTMX | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,6 | -0,4 | |
| Invesco DB Precious Metals Fund | Sehr niedrig | Invesco DB Precious Metals Fund | DBP | — | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 61,4 | +6,1 | |
| DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. | Sehr niedrig | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. | DUOT | Micro | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 34,2 | +1,5 | |
| eHealth, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | eHealth, Inc. | EHTH | Nano | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 62,2 | ||
| FIRST COMMUNITY CORP /SC/ | Sehr niedrig | FIRST COMMUNITY CORP /SC/ | FCCO | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,2 | +0,3 | |
| Great Elm Capital Corp. | Sehr niedrig | Great Elm Capital Corp. | GECC | Micro | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 34,4 | +0,4 | |
| Guardforce AI Co., Ltd. | Sehr niedrig | Guardforce AI Co., Ltd. | GFAI | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 34,0 | -2,3 | |
| GENELUX Corp | Sehr niedrig | GENELUX Corp | GNLX | Micro | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,2 | +0,9 | |
| Galera Therapeutics, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Galera Therapeutics, Inc. | GRTX | — | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 34,2 | +1,4 | |
| Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | Sehr niedrig | Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | HSHP | Small | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 59,1 | -1,2 | |
| HWH International Inc. | Sehr niedrig | HWH International Inc. | HWH | Nano | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 19,3 | ||
| Triller Group Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Triller Group Inc. | ILLR | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 21,0 | ||
| Mediaco Holding Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Mediaco Holding Inc. | MDIA | — | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 24,4 | ||
| NRX Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | NRX Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | NRXP | Micro | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 35,5 | +2,0 | |
| OneMedNet Corp | Sehr niedrig | OneMedNet Corp | ONMD | Nano | Schwach → Neutral | 1 | 42,8 | +11,3 | |
| Pulsar Helium Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Pulsar Helium Inc. | PSRHF | Micro | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | |||
| Quantum-Si Inc | Sehr niedrig | Quantum-Si Inc | QSI | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 30,6 | ||
| SPAR Group, Inc. | Sehr niedrig | SPAR Group, Inc. | SGRP | — | Erstmals scorbar | 1 | 27,3 | ||
| Sound Group Inc. | Sehr niedrig | Sound Group Inc. | SOGP | Micro | Neutral → Schwach | 1 | 33,6 | -2,7 | |
| Telesat Corp | Sehr niedrig | Telesat Corp | TSAT | Small | Neutral → Stark | 1 | 60,2 | +2,2 | |
| X Financial | Sehr niedrig | X Financial | XYF | Nano | Stark → Neutral | 1 | 57,1 | ||
| 98 | 45,5 | -3,0 |
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score and the signals derived from it are the result of a largely
rule-based scoring model built from publicly available data (SEC filings, fundamental
data, price data). They address a broad audience and do not take into
account any individual's personal circumstances, investment objectives, or
risk tolerance.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score is the result of a largely rule-based scoring model built from
publicly available data. The operator may receive affiliate compensation
via linked providers and may hold positions.
Legal notices.