| Aktie | Ticker | Marktkap | Handelsvolumen | Sentiment-Wechsel | Signal | Score | Score Δ | GCS-Verlauf | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bath & Body Works, Inc. | BBWI | Mid | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Hoch
| 58,8 | -2,6 | ||
| BIOGEN INC. | BIIB | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 60,0 | +1,7 | ||
| COPART INC | CPRT | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 60,8 | +1,0 | ||
| ICICI BANK LTD | IBN | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 61,6 | +1,9 | ||
| Infosys Ltd | INFY | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Sehr schwach
Niedrig
| 23,4 | -16,8 | ||
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | JEF | Large | Hoch | Erstmals scorbar |
Neutral
| 53,0 | — | ||
| NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC | NBIX | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 42,7 | +5,2 | ||
| NASDAQ, INC. | NDAQ | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Niedrig
| 35,6 | -2,9 | ||
| NRG ENERGY, INC. | NRG | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 39,7 | +2,2 | ||
| RIO TINTO PLC | RIO | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 40,6 | +2,8 | ||
| Rivian Automotive, Inc. / DE | RIVN | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 38,2 | +0,4 | ||
| Atlassian Corp | TEAM | Large | Hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 57,0 | -5,1 | ||
| TKO Group Holdings, Inc. | TKO | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 56,4 | |||
| WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC | WCC | Large | Hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 42,2 | |||
| Zeta Global Holdings Corp. | ZETA | Mid | Hoch | Erstmals scorbar |
Neutral
Hoch
| 42,6 | — | ||
| Zoom Communications, Inc. | ZM | Large | Hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 60,3 | +1,2 | ||
| ABB LTD | ABBNY | — | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,2 | +0,3 | ||
| AGREE REALTY CORP | ADC | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,7 | -0,7 | ||
| Addus HomeCare Corp | ADUS | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,3 | +2,7 | ||
| Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | ATAT | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 58,6 | +1,7 | ||
| Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. | ATMU | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 57,3 | -0,2 | ||
| APTARGROUP, INC. | ATR | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 58,2 | +1,0 | ||
| BANCFIRST CORP /OK/ | BANF | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,0 | +0,3 | ||
| Bloom Energy Corp | BE | Large | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Hoch
🟡
| 37,4 | +0,8 | ||
| BRADY CORP | BRC | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 55,1 | -4,6 | ||
| CareDx, Inc. | CDNA | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 38,5 | +1,6 | ||
| Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. | CLDX | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,4 | -4,1 | ||
| CONSTELLIUM SE | CSTM | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,0 | +1,6 | ||
| DHT Holdings, Inc. | DHT | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 44,4 | -18,2 | ||
| FMC CORP | FMC | Small | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 47,2 | -24,4 | ||
| GRIFFON CORP | GFF | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 36,9 | -0,2 | ||
| GFL Environmental Inc. | GFL | — | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,1 | -6,3 | ||
| Immuneering Corp | IMRX | Micro | Mittel | Erstmals scorbar |
Sehr schwach
| 23,9 | — | ||
| JOYY Inc. | JOYY | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 54,0 | -7,3 | ||
| KEMPER Corp | KMPR | Small | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 52,8 | -9,8 | ||
| COCA COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV | KOF | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 26,5 | -14,4 | ||
| LITHIA MOTORS INC | LAD | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,6 | +0,6 | ||
| Luckin Coffee Inc. | LKNCY | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Sehr schwach
| 23,1 | -24,3 | ||
| MERCURY GENERAL CORP | MCY | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,2 | ||
| NovoCure Ltd | NVCR | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,5 | ||
| PACS Group, Inc. | PACS | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,0 | +4,3 | ||
| PLEXUS CORP | PLXS | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,6 | +0,3 | ||
| ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC | RCI | Large | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,1 | +0,2 | ||
| REPLIGEN CORP | RGEN | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Niedrig
| 35,2 | |||
| Rapid7, Inc. | RPD | Small | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,4 | ||
| RPM INTERNATIONAL INC/DE/ | RPM | Large | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,5 | +0,6 | ||
| Simpson Manufacturing Co., Inc. | SSD | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 58,9 | +1,6 | ||
| TXNM ENERGY INC | TXNM | Mid | Mittel | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 48,2 | -11,7 | ||
| UGI CORP /PA/ | UGI | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 57,6 | +0,3 | ||
| Vera Therapeutics, Inc. | VERA | Mid | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,3 | +0,8 | ||
| Verona Pharma plc | VRNA | — | Mittel | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,0 | +0,1 | ||
| Waystar Holding Corp. | WAY | Mid | Mittel | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 34,7 | -19,2 | ||
| AMERICAN COASTAL INSURANCE Corp | ACIC | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,5 | +0,5 | ||
| Alarum Technologies Ltd. | ALAR | Nano | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 36,1 | +0,9 | ||
| Centurion Acquisition Corp. | ALF | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,3 | — | ||
| abrdn Total Dynamic Dividend Fund | AOD | — | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 38,6 | +4,8 | ||
| AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION INC | APEI | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,4 | -1,3 | ||
| Ardmore Shipping Corp | ASC | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,9 | +0,5 | ||
| AdvanSix Inc. | ASIX | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,2 | +0,9 | ||
| Atlanta Braves Holdings, Inc. | BATRA | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 58,1 | |||
| Bakkt, Inc. | BKKT | Micro | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 34,2 | -3,1 | ||
| BELITE BIO, INC | BLTE | Mid | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,4 | +0,5 | ||
| Burford Capital Ltd | BUR | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,1 | -0,5 | ||
| Candel Therapeutics, Inc. | CADL | Small | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,7 | +0,4 | ||
| Celcuity Inc. | CELC | Mid | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 45,5 | -17,2 | ||
| Centuri Holdings, Inc. | CTRI | Mid | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 61,9 | +3,6 | ||
| Emerald Holding, Inc. | EEX | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,0 | -15,8 | ||
| 8X8 INC /DE/ | EGHT | Micro | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,0 | -3,2 | ||
| First Watch Restaurant Group, Inc. | FWRG | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,6 | +1,2 | ||
| Chiron Real Estate Inc. | GMRE | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,3 | -0,1 | ||
| Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc. | HRTG | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,5 | +0,6 | ||
| Huron Consulting Group Inc. | HURN | Mid | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,7 | +0,4 | ||
| Inmune Bio, Inc. | INMB | Micro | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 36,0 | +1,2 | ||
| JinkoSolar Holding Co., Ltd. | JKS | Micro | Niedrig | Erstmals scorbar |
Neutral
| 41,5 | — | ||
| Kayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund, Inc. | KYN | — | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 52,1 | -9,3 | ||
| Ladder Capital Corp | LADR | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,7 | +2,1 | ||
| LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC. | LIND | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 27,2 | -22,2 | ||
| Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. | LXEO | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 30,7 | -18,3 | ||
| Velos Acquisition I Corp. | MBAV | — | Niedrig | Erstmals scorbar |
Bewertung steht aus
| — | |||
| Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage, Inc. | NGVC | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,5 | +0,2 | ||
| Nuveen Core Plus Impact Fund | NPCT | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 26,6 | -8,9 | ||
| OmniAb, Inc. | OABI | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 53,1 | -7,1 | ||
| Red Cat Holdings, Inc. | RCAT | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 34,8 | -1,7 | ||
| RADIANT LOGISTICS, INC | RLGT | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 68,4 | — | ||
| RLX Technology Inc. | RLX | Mid | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 35,5 | +0,9 | ||
| SFL Corp Ltd. | SFL | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Sehr stark
| 90,1 | |||
| Suzano S.A. | SUZ | Large | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 35,2 | |||
| Triumph Financial, Inc. | TFIN | Small | Niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 59,8 | +0,5 | ||
| UTAH MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC | UTMD | Micro | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 51,1 | |||
| Varex Imaging Corp | VREX | Small | Niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 52,9 | |||
| Vesta Real Estate Corporation, S.A.B. de C.V. | VTMX | Mid | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 36,2 | +1,0 | ||
| Ventyx Biosciences, Inc. | VTYX | — | Niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 25,1 | -12,4 | ||
| Wave Life Sciences, Inc. | WVE | — | Niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 38,6 | +4,0 | ||
| ADOBE INC. | ADBE | Large | Sehr hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 59,6 | +1,8 | ||
| ANALOG DEVICES INC | ADI | Large | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 36,0 | +0,6 | ||
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | BAC | Mega | Sehr hoch | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 59,0 | -1,2 | ||
| Flutter Entertainment plc | FLUT | Large | Sehr hoch | Erstmals scorbar |
Neutral
Hoch
| 37,1 | — | ||
| GENERAL ELECTRIC CO | GE | Mega | Sehr hoch | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
Niedrig
| 33,6 | -2,5 | ||
| General Motors Co | GM | Large | Sehr hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 60,0 | +0,6 | ||
| ORACLE CORP | ORCL | Mega | Sehr hoch | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
Niedrig
| 60,3 | +2,1 | ||
| OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/ | OXY | Large | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 36,1 | +1,0 | ||
| SLB LIMITED/NV | SLB | Large | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
Niedrig
| 35,8 | +0,3 | ||
| iShares Silver Trust | SLV | — | Sehr hoch | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 37,1 | +1,4 | ||
| Acumen Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | ABOS | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,0 | +0,6 | ||
| ASCENT INDUSTRIES CO. | ACNT | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 56,6 | |||
| Brookfield Wealth Solutions Ltd. | BNT | Large | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 42,0 | -27,0 | ||
| Banco Santander (Brasil) S.A. | BSBR | Large | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,0 | -4,0 | ||
| BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. | BTAI | — | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 34,9 | +1,1 | ||
| CANON INC | CAJPY | Large | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,2 | |||
| CytomX Therapeutics, Inc. | CTMX | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,2 | +1,5 | ||
| Curaleaf Holdings, Inc. | CURLF | Mid | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 32,6 | |||
| ELITE PHARMACEUTICALS INC /NV/ | ELTP | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,0 | +0,2 | ||
| Expensify, Inc. | EXFY | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,2 | +0,8 | ||
| Five Point Holdings, LLC | FPH | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 25,6 | -25,9 | ||
| Galiano Gold Inc. | GAU | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,2 | +1,7 | ||
| Damora Therapeutics, Inc. | GLTO | — | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 34,3 | +0,4 | ||
| HIGHLAND GLOBAL ALLOCATION FUND | HGLB | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 61,5 | +2,7 | ||
| HOOKER FURNISHINGS Corp | HOFT | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,0 | +1,7 | ||
| Hesai Group | HSAI | Mid | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 62,8 | +3,6 | ||
| Opus Genetics, Inc. | IRD | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Erstmals scorbar |
Stark
| 69,8 | — | ||
| Lantern Pharma Inc. | LTRN | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 34,3 | +0,2 | ||
| NFT Ltd | MI | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 29,0 | |||
| MoneyHero Ltd | MNY | — | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Schwach |
Schwach
| 33,7 | -1,7 | ||
| NI Holdings, Inc. | NODK | Small | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 47,0 | -16,0 | ||
| PETMED EXPRESS INC | PETS | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 59,5 | -0,8 | ||
| PermRock Royalty Trust | PRT | — | Sehr niedrig | Stark → Neutral |
Neutral
| 51,3 | -11,4 | ||
| Red Violet, Inc. | RDVT | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 62,0 | +2,3 | ||
| Roadzen Inc. | RDZN | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 34,3 | +0,6 | ||
| RED RIVER BANCSHARES INC | RRBI | Small | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,1 | +1,4 | ||
| SCYNEXIS INC | SCYX | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Schwach → Neutral |
Neutral
| 34,5 | +0,5 | ||
| U.S. GOLD CORP. | USAU | Micro | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,9 | +1,4 | ||
| Vistagen Therapeutics, Inc. | VTGN | Nano | Sehr niedrig | Neutral → Stark |
Stark
| 60,0 | +1,4 | ||
| WW INTERNATIONAL, INC. | WW | Small | Sehr niedrig | Erstmals scorbar |
Neutral
| 45,2 | — |
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score and the signals derived from it are the result of a largely
rule-based scoring model built from publicly available data (SEC filings, fundamental
data, price data). They address a broad audience and do not take into
account any individual's personal circumstances, investment objectives, or
risk tolerance.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Creator: The operator of this website is responsible for creating and distributing this content (see Imprint). The rating is recalculated automatically every business day.
Conflicts of interest: The operator may receive affiliate compensation via linked providers (e.g. brokers) and may hold positions in the securities discussed. Methodology: Methodology and data sources.
Not investment advice, no individual recommendation.
The Glück Conviction Score is the result of a largely rule-based scoring model built from
publicly available data. The operator may receive affiliate compensation
via linked providers and may hold positions.
Legal notices.